Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Scott City, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Scott City, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Scott City, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8377,355
BustAfghanistan 12,1347,540
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9357,417
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6177,219
FarahAfghanistan 11,9997,456
GardizAfghanistan 11,9887,449
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9867,448
HeratAfghanistan 11,8007,333
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8217,346
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9137,403
KabulAfghanistan 11,8857,385
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1687,561
KhostAfghanistan 12,0267,473
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6487,238
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6657,249
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6217,221
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7987,331
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7347,292
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6017,209
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0467,486
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1397,543
ShkoderAlbania 9,2695,760
TiranaAlbania 9,3455,807
VloreAlbania 9,3995,840
AdrarAlgeria 9,0025,594
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6435,371
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6435,371
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9475,560
BatnaAlgeria 8,9235,545
BecharAlgeria 8,5985,343
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7695,449
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6965,404
BiskraAlgeria 8,9515,562
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5065,907
ChlefAlgeria 8,5425,308
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9065,534
DjanetAlgeria 9,9966,212
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7845,459
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0455,621
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1185,666
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9845,583
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2065,721
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7246,043
In SalahAlgeria 9,2535,750
MilianaAlgeria 8,6005,344
OranAlgeria 8,4435,247
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3415,804
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8825,519
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7976,088
TebessaAlgeria 9,0715,637
TimimounAlgeria 8,9435,557
TindoufAlgeria 8,3915,215
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1005,655
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2915,773
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3118,893
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1335,054
HuamboAngola 13,2148,211
LuandaAngola 12,7297,910
LuenaAngola 13,5078,393
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,0568,113
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7687,313
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9287,412
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9277,412
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1047,522
ByrdAntarctica 13,1738,186
DavisAntarctica 16,61510,325
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7587,307
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1768,809
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1875,709
AzulArgentina 9,3255,795
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4105,848
BarilocheArgentina 9,3085,784
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1855,708
CeresArgentina 8,5695,325
ChamicalArgentina 8,4135,228
ChepesArgentina 8,4955,279
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8996,152
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9025,532
CórdobaArgentina 8,6005,344
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6095,350
CorrientesArgentina 8,5035,284
EsquelArgentina 9,4915,898
EzeizaArgentina 9,2055,720
FormosaArgentina 8,4165,230
General PicoArgentina 9,0485,622
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0305,611
JuninArgentina 9,0655,633
La PlataArgentina 9,2505,748
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6374,746
La RiojaArgentina 8,2935,153
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9125,538
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2136,346
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1485,063
Malarg EArgentina 8,7905,462
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4015,842
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5425,930
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8305,487
MendozaArgentina 8,5555,316
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5535,315
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8255,484
NeuquenArgentina 9,1925,712
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1525,687
OranArgentina 7,8044,850
ParanaArgentina 8,8225,482
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7975,467
PehuajoArgentina 9,1465,683
PergaminoArgentina 9,0185,604
PigeArgentina 9,2915,774
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6495,375
PosadasArgentina 8,6505,375
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3505,189
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5075,286
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3185,790
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7135,414
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6165,354
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7745,453
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4316,482
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9754,955
RosarioArgentina 8,9165,540
SaltaArgentina 7,9104,916
San AntonioArgentina 9,4905,897
San LuisArgentina 8,6975,404
San RafaelArgentina 8,7445,433
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1105,661
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2515,127
SarmientoArgentina 9,8256,105
TrelewArgentina 9,7226,041
TucumanArgentina 8,1175,044
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7796,698
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6205,357
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4875,274
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7845,459
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6376,610
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2526,370
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7749,181
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55010,284
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6269,089
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7329,154
AmberleyAustralia 13,2078,207
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9128,645
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1588,177
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2769,493
CairnsAustralia 13,1718,185
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9008,638
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44410,219
CedunaAustralia 15,0659,362
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6938,509
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8648,615
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9968,697
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2078,207
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3208,278
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2799,495
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2118,831
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1668,803
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,63110,335
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8028,577
East SaleAustralia 14,1958,821
Esperance (po)Australia 16,16010,042
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15910,041
EssendonAustralia 14,3608,923
ForrestAustralia 15,4929,627
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9468,666
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57110,297
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1859,436
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8329,217
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3528,919
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3688,928
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,5508,420
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0739,988
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3288,904
LavertonAustralia 14,3778,934
LearmonthAustralia 16,24310,094
LongreachAustralia 13,6978,511
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6968,511
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8958,013
Low HeadAustralia 14,3428,912
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1298,159
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9598,674
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7039,758
MeekatharraAustralia 16,12310,019
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3638,925
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3578,922
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4438,975
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6999,134
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9548,671
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0267,473
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6298,469
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7738,559
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7139,143
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12110,018
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6969,132
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60210,317
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7419,781
RichmondAustralia 13,6878,505
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1548,174
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6728,496
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6658,491
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3558,921
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3558,920
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0688,120
TibooburraAustralia 14,2208,836
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2308,221
WaggaAustralia 14,0378,723
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,64410,343
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5588,425
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7657,932
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9749,927
WoomeraAustralia 14,7539,167
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6109,079
GrazAustria 8,6545,378
InnsbruckAustria 8,4055,223
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6185,355
LinzAustria 8,4915,276
SalzburgAustria 8,4585,256
ViennaAustria 8,6065,348
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4835,272
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9736,819
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6586,623
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7106,655
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6566,622
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9124,295
LerwickUk 6,9124,295
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6806,637
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6646,626
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6336,607
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8616,749
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6716,631
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9056,777
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6936,644
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5696,568
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1423,817
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4143,985
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9033,668
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6431,642
MuharraqBahrain 12,2827,632
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1728,185
DhakaBangladesh 13,0598,115
CharnocksBarbados 4,9423,071
BrestBelarus 8,6565,379
GomelBelarus 8,9435,557
GrodnoBelarus 8,5495,312
MinskBelarus 8,6735,390
MogilevBelarus 8,7705,450
VitebskBelarus 8,6615,382
BrusselsBelgium 7,7624,823
D’UccleBelgium 7,7624,823
OstendeBelgium 7,6524,755
Belize CityBelize 2,5901,610
BeninBenin 10,7306,668
BohiconBenin 10,6456,615
CotonouBenin 10,7306,668
KandiBenin 10,4376,485
NatitingouBenin 10,3656,441
ParakouBenin 10,5376,548
SaveBenin 10,6186,598
BermudaBermuda 3,3382,074
La PazBolivia 6,9634,327
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3534,569
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0655,633
FrancistownBotswana 14,7729,180
MaunBotswana 14,3418,912
TshaneBotswana 14,4448,975
AimoresBrazil 8,9405,555
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5615,320
AltamiraBrazil 6,7904,219
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7574,199
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9995,592
ApodiBrazil 8,1135,042
AracajuBrazil 8,5735,328
AracuaiBrazil 8,6565,379
AragarcasBrazil 7,8594,884
AraxaBrazil 8,5325,302
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3805,208
BageBrazil 9,1145,664
BambuiBrazil 8,6345,365
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8915,525
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1195,045
BarcelosBrazil 5,8313,623
BarraBrazil 8,1115,040
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5064,664
BarreirasBrazil 8,0585,008
BelémBrazil 6,9364,310
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7715,451
BelterraBrazil 6,5384,063
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8804,897
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0885,647
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2675,137
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1455,061
BrevesBrazil 6,7984,224
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0475,622
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1545,688
CabroboBrazil 8,2085,101
CaceresBrazil 7,5194,672
CaetiteBrazil 8,3895,213
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3875,212
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1055,036
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5645,322
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8895,524
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0084,976
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7945,465
CaparaoBrazil 8,9655,571
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2785,144
CaratingaBrazil 8,8875,523
CaravelasBrazil 8,9345,552
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3025,159
CarolinaBrazil 7,4834,650
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7765,453
CataguasesBrazil 8,9775,579
CatalaoBrazil 8,3465,186
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5285,299
CaxiasBrazil 7,6074,727
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0865,646
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3085,163
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9535,564
ChapecoBrazil 8,8215,481
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2514,506
CipoBrazil 8,4715,264
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4224,612
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7335,427
CordeiroBrazil 9,0535,626
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1825,085
CorumbaBrazil 7,8054,850
CoximBrazil 7,9224,923
CrateusBrazil 7,8454,875
CuiabaBrazil 7,5734,706
CuritibaBrazil 8,8775,516
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6575,380
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4504,629
DouradosBrazil 8,2525,128
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0255,608
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1315,674
EspinosaBrazil 8,4485,250
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4265,236
FloraniaBrazil 8,2295,113
FlorestaBrazil 8,2765,143
FlorianoBrazil 7,7824,836
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1085,660
FormosaBrazil 8,1675,075
FortalezaBrazil 7,9064,913
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5645,322
FrancaBrazil 8,5815,332
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4615,258
GoianiaBrazil 8,1285,051
GoiasBrazil 8,0034,973
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8265,484
GrajauBrazil 7,4384,622
GuairaBrazil 8,4525,252
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9134,917
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8325,489
IbiriteBrazil 8,7705,450
IguatuBrazil 8,0465,000
IlheusBrazil 8,7175,417
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3364,559
IndaialBrazil 9,0085,598
IpameriBrazil 8,2915,152
IraiBrazil 8,7905,462
IreceBrazil 8,2275,113
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4365,242
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3293,933
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6004,101
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6795,393
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0205,605
ItapevaBrazil 8,7755,453
ItirucuBrazil 8,5375,305
ItuacuBrazil 8,4705,263
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3145,166
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6365,367
JacobinaBrazil 8,3265,174
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0515,003
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4625,258
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4295,238
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9635,569
LavrasBrazil 8,8045,471
LencoisBrazil 8,3645,198
LinharesBrazil 9,0065,596
LondrinaBrazil 8,5795,331
MacapaBrazil 6,6174,112
MacauBrazil 8,1695,076
MaceioBrazil 8,5865,336
MachadoBrazil 8,7785,454
ManausBrazil 6,2183,864
MarabaBrazil 7,1954,471
MaringaBrazil 8,5345,303
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5504,070
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4625,259
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3595,194
MonteiroBrazil 8,3415,183
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5135,290
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0234,986
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2715,140
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0625,631
ObidosBrazil 6,4374,000
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4905,276
ParacatuBrazil 8,3405,183
ParanaBrazil 7,8834,899
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9335,551
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2585,132
ParintinsBrazil 6,4083,982
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5964,720
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9345,552
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4805,269
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0364,994
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3655,198
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6455,372
PeixeBrazil 7,7914,841
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1845,086
PicosBrazil 7,9264,925
PiraiBrazil 8,9965,590
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0785,020
PompeuBrazil 8,6375,367
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2265,112
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6684,143
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8365,491
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4684,019
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1605,692
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6774,770
PosseBrazil 8,1175,044
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9584,945
RecifeBrazil 8,5285,300
RemansoBrazil 8,0785,020
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3523,947
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0705,636
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9035,532
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1225,047
SalvadorBrazil 8,6205,357
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9895,586
SantaremBrazil 6,5394,063
SantosBrazil 8,9415,556
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6755,391
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0894,405
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1635,072
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0865,646
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7975,467
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8755,515
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3514,568
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9665,572
São PauloBrazil 8,8855,521
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6525,376
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2233,867
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2925,153
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4785,268
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7115,413
SobralBrazil 7,7594,821
SoureBrazil 6,8724,270
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0034,973
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3535,812
SurubimBrazil 8,4475,249
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9734,954
TarauacaBrazil 6,0153,738
TauaBrazil 7,9294,927
TefeBrazil 5,9253,682
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7765,453
TeresinaBrazil 7,6664,764
TiriosBrazil 6,0643,768
TorresBrazil 9,1885,710
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0294,368
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3195,169
TriunfoBrazil 8,2535,129
TucuruiBrazil 7,0204,362
TuriacuBrazil 7,2004,474
UaupesBrazil 5,4543,389
UbatubaBrazil 8,9845,583
UberabaBrazil 8,4805,270
VassourasBrazil 8,9935,588
VicosaBrazil 8,9145,540
VitoriaBrazil 9,0605,630
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5915,339
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3454,564
BurgasBulgaria 9,6616,003
LomBulgaria 9,3295,797
PlevenBulgaria 9,4365,864
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5505,934
SadovoBulgaria 9,5615,941
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5215,916
SofiaBulgaria 9,4355,863
VarnaBulgaria 9,6235,980
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9776,200
BurundiBurundi 13,6778,499
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8848,627
SiemreapCambodia 13,7438,540
BatouriCameroon 11,8737,378
DoualaCameroon 11,5217,159
GarouaCameroon 11,4287,102
MamfeCameroon 11,3597,058
MarouaCameroon 11,4147,093
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5927,204
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4867,138
YaoundeCameroon 11,6837,260
YokoCameroon 11,6277,225
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1021,306
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0751,290
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9482,454
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8142,370
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1503,200
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6691,037
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,414879
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6681,658
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0661,284
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9421,828
Banff, AbCanada 1,8581,155
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0341,264
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8202,374
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6591,031
Bissett, MbCanada 1,508937
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1171,315
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1401,330
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Brandon, MbCanada 1,327825
Broadview, SkCanada 1,381858
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0062,489
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5541,587
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3522,704
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,6211,629
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4542,147
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7811,106
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4682,155
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3361,452
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0372,509
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9722,468
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3622,089
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8392,385
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5791,603
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7931,736
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7472,329
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8281,136
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4521,524
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9991,864
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2212,002
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2212,002
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3651,470
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0501,895
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9001,802
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4251,507
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2902,044
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3591,466
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7052,302
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0752,532
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9561,216
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9651,221
Comox, BcCanada 2,3011,430
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1151,936
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1371,950
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7631,095
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7471,086
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6612,275
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,459906
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4351,513
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0801,914
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6672,278
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8572,397
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5821,604
Dryden, OnCanada 1,470914
Earlton, OnCanada 2,0271,260
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9571,216
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9851,234
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9791,229
Edson, AbCanada 2,0971,303
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5611,592
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5721,599
Estevan, SkCanada 1,257781
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7611,715
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7132,929
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8661,159
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4211,504
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2071,371
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7851,731
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6821,045
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9851,855
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5681,596
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4991,553
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5131,562
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9471,831
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9571,837
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5792,224
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8712,406
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0941,301
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1811,356
Golden, BcCanada 1,9361,203
Goose, NfCanada 3,5202,187
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7521,089
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3341,450
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0771,912
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3242,066
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5802,225
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1821,978
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1861,980
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8641,158
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5222,189
Harrow, OnCanada 1,602995
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7411,703
Hope, BcCanada 2,0661,284
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0052,489
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8091,746
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9072,428
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5792,224
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5362,819
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8791,167
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0821,294
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9501,212
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9481,210
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9731,226
Kenora, OnCanada 1,413878
Kingston, OnCanada 2,1491,335
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2042,612
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4282,130
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2392,013
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,3771,477
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9341,202
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7171,067
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4732,158
Langara, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8811,169
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,604997
London, OnCanada 1,7641,096
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7732,345
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0981,304
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1201,317
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4982,174
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2451,395
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,450901
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6682,279
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6641,656
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,543959
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2251,382
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1001,927
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8751,786
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4211,505
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,3951,488
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,418881
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1741,351
Morden, MbCanada 1,265786
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,9591,217
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5382,199
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2121,375
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3632,090
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8541,773
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4632,152
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7351,078
North Bay, OnCanada 1,9971,241
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2451,395
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2451,395
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3651,470
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4532,146
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9551,215
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1381,328
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,0111,249
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7171,067
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2841,419
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5292,193
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5051,557
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,341833
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7301,075
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4161,501
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8671,782
Princeton, BcCanada 1,479919
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0952,545
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6021,617
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3491,460
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8671,160
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,559969
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,414878
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,413878
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0952,545
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9741,227
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5831,605
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,4682,155
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,481921
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0021,866
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8991,802
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6262,253
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0451,892
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6371,017
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6481,024
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,1701,970
Scott, SkCanada 1,7081,062
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0521,897
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1881,981
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5531,586
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0692,528
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,470913
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,528950
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1831,356
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7141,687
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5782,224
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1691,969
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,464910
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,468912
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4582,149
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5342,196
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7701,721
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3172,061
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7751,103
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5681,596
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9931,239
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,489925
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9661,222
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3301,448
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9161,191
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8991,180
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0731,288
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9551,215
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3902,107
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4561,526
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,1811,355
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1641,345
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9221,194
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8661,159
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1541,338
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1631,344
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0931,922
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8351,140
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1401,951
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4592,150
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,8151,128
Windsor, OnCanada 1,602996
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,359844
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,551964
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9811,852
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8701,783
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,480920
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7874,839
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6844,775
SalCape Verde 7,8414,872
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2177,592
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0917,514
AbecheChad 11,6597,245
FayaChad 11,2026,961
MoundouChad 11,7027,272
N’DjamenaChad 11,3477,051
AntofagastaChile 7,5414,686
AricaChile 7,0374,373
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7796,077
ChicoChile 9,8486,119
ChillanChile 8,8115,476
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7965,466
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9444,937
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7056,031
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6755,391
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2634,513
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3034,538
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9366,796
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1625,072
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1915,711
ParronChile 8,6245,359
Puerto AysenChile 9,6976,026
Puerto MonttChile 9,2755,764
Punta ArenasChile 10,5296,543
QuinteroChile 8,4735,265
SantiagoChile 8,5455,310
SewellChile 8,6165,354
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0155,602
ValdiviaChile 9,1025,656
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1245,670
VallenarChile 8,1075,038
ValparaisoChile 8,4795,269
AltaiChina 10,4406,487
BeijingChina 10,5536,558
ChangchunChina 9,7896,083
ChangduChina 12,0987,518
ChangshaChina 11,8507,364
ChengduChina 11,9477,424
ChongqingChina 11,9827,446
DuianChina 11,5237,161
ErlianChina 10,3476,430
GanzhouChina 11,9827,446
GuangzhouChina 12,3157,652
HaikouChina 12,7877,946
HailarChina 9,5205,916
HamiChina 10,9106,779
HetanChina 11,6607,246
JiuquanChina 11,1436,924
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4047,086
KashiChina 11,3967,081
KunmingChina 12,5857,820
LanzhouChina 11,3877,076
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3867,697
NanchangChina 11,6737,254
NanjingChina 11,2076,964
NanningChina 12,6157,839
PingbianChina 11,5267,162
QingdaoChina 10,7476,678
QiqiharChina 9,5285,921
RuoqiangChina 11,3987,083
ShanghaiChina 11,1486,927
ShantouChina 12,1367,541
ShenyangChina 10,0686,256
TaiyuanChina 10,9306,792
TaoyuanChina 11,7367,293
TengchongChina 12,7087,897
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8806,761
Xi’AnChina 11,4027,086
XichangChina 12,2977,642
YanjiChina 9,6806,015
YichangChina 11,6737,254
YinchuanChina 11,0696,878
YiningChina 10,9006,773
ZhengzhouChina 11,1756,944
ZhijiangChina 12,0677,498
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7752,967
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7342,942
AraucaColombia 4,5932,854
BarranquillaColombia 3,9872,478
Benito SalasColombia 4,6912,915
BogotáColombia 4,5942,855
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3992,733
El CaranoColombia 4,3532,705
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8082,987
MatecanaColombia 4,4902,790
PeralesColombia 4,5602,834
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8923,040
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9792,473
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4112,120
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0012,486
VanguardiaColombia 4,6752,905
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6773,528
YariguiesColombia 4,4002,734
MoroniComoros 15,4209,582
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5392,199
LimonCosta Rica 3,5982,236
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5112,182
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5492,205
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7535,439
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1435,682
SibenikCroatia 8,9325,551
SplitCroatia 8,9815,581
ZagrebCroatia 8,7755,453
CamagueyCuba 2,8801,789
CasablancaCuba 2,4221,505
HavanaCuba 2,4331,512
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2772,658
FamagustaCyprus 10,6536,620
LarnacaCyprus 10,6596,624
LimassolCyprus 10,6466,616
NicosiaCyprus 10,6166,597
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5545,315
ChebCzech Republic 8,2575,131
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5855,335
PragueCzech Republic 8,3545,191
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8627,993
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7567,927
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6077,834
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1458,790
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5068,393
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8574,883
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0104,978
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6724,767
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6164,732
MarstalDenmark 7,8184,858
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8964,906
OdenseDenmark 7,7774,833
RandersDenmark 7,6844,775
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9944,967
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6544,756
TønderDenmark 7,7294,803
TylstrupDenmark 7,6294,741
TystofteDenmark 7,8304,866
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6704,766
VestervigDenmark 7,5784,709
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3628,303
Melville HallDominica 4,6142,867
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5502,206
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6932,295
AzuaDominican Republic 3,6402,262
BaniDominican Republic 3,6932,295
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6392,262
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7122,307
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6272,254
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6172,248
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6492,268
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4872,167
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5942,233
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5672,217
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7602,337
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5982,236
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7422,325
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7962,359
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5542,209
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5612,213
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6052,240
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5722,220
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,7872,354
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6112,244
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7332,320
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5252,191
MichesDominican Republic 3,7412,325
MocaDominican Republic 3,5962,234
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5432,202
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4702,156
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6952,296
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6512,269
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5962,234
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6042,240
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6442,264
PoloDominican Republic 3,6352,259
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5662,216
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5502,206
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6132,245
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6192,249
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7642,339
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7092,305
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6062,241
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7032,301
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7072,303
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5722,220
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6612,275
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5862,228
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8112,368
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6812,288
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5762,222
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5232,189
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7162,309
TamayoDominican Republic 3,6172,247
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6762,284
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6602,274
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4992,174
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6802,287
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5732,220
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2994,536
CanarEcuador 5,0483,137
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9653,085
IzobambaEcuador 4,8473,012
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7682,963
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1873,223
MilagroEcuador 4,9743,091
OtavaloEcuador 4,8012,983
PichilingueEcuador 4,8773,031
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8252,999
PuyoEcuador 4,9903,101
QuitoEcuador 4,8303,001
RumipambaEcuador 4,9103,051
San GabrielEcuador 4,7862,974
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7946,707
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0546,869
AswanEgypt 11,6087,213
AsyutEgypt 11,2256,975
BahariyaEgypt 10,9846,826
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0486,865
CairoEgypt 10,9736,819
DabaaEgypt 10,7206,662
DakhlaEgypt 11,2376,983
El ArishEgypt 11,0196,847
El TorEgypt 11,2717,004
FarafraEgypt 11,0416,861
HelwanEgypt 10,9916,830
HurguadaEgypt 11,3717,066
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9766,821
KhargaEgypt 11,3377,045
KosseirEgypt 11,4957,143
LuxorEgypt 11,4477,113
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6236,601
MinyaEgypt 11,1156,907
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9136,782
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2076,964
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3337,043
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0946,894
SalloumEgypt 10,4836,514
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7016,650
SohagEgypt 11,3087,027
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2506,991
TahrirEgypt 10,8846,763
TantaEgypt 10,8896,766
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9311,822
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9461,831
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9071,806
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9411,827
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4587,120
AsmaraEritrea 12,7647,932
AssabEritrea 13,1948,199
MassawaEritrea 12,7657,932
TallinEstonia 8,0915,028
TartuEstonia 8,2565,130
VilsandiEstonia 8,0645,011
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3318,284
GonderEthiopia 12,9248,031
NegeleEthiopia 13,7088,519
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8176,722
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5504,070
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5034,041
Laucala BayFiji 10,4476,492
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5016,526
NandiFiji 10,5016,526
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3936,458
HelsinkiFinland 8,0284,989
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0284,989
JoensuuFinland 7,9914,966
JokioinenFinland 7,9334,930
JyvskylFinland 7,8824,898
KajaaniFinland 7,7914,841
KuopioFinland 7,9074,914
KuusamoFinland 7,6944,781
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0825,022
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8504,878
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8124,855
OuluFinland 7,6634,762
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5034,662
TampereFinland 7,8904,903
TurkuFinland 7,9114,916
VaasaFinland 7,6924,780
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6425,370
BiarritzFrance 7,8694,890
BordeauxFrance 7,8384,870
BrestFrance 7,3814,586
CaenFrance 7,5824,711
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8614,885
DijonFrance 8,0394,996
GourdonFrance 7,9774,957
GrenobleFrance 8,2225,109
Le MansFrance 7,6994,784
LilleFrance 7,7054,788
LyonFrance 8,1355,055
MarseilleFrance 8,3095,163
MontpellierFrance 8,2195,108
NancyFrance 8,0104,978
NantesFrance 7,6354,744
NiceFrance 8,4195,232
ParisFrance 7,7724,830
PerpignanFrance 8,2065,099
StrasbourgFrance 8,1015,034
ToulonFrance 8,3765,205
ToulouseFrance 8,0505,002
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1373,814
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0993,790
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1383,814
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2553,887
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9543,700
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6224,115
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0414,997
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0394,996
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5014,661
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6674,764
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4214,611
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4925,277
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,88812,358
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,57211,541
BitamGabon 11,8077,337
CocobeachGabon 11,7267,287
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2527,613
LambarnGabon 11,9037,396
LastourvilleGabon 12,1227,533
LibrevilleGabon 11,7507,301
MakokouGabon 12,0347,478
MayumbaGabon 12,1297,537
MitzicGabon 11,9067,398
MkamboGabon 12,0917,513
MoandaGabon 12,2207,593
MouilaGabon 12,0517,489
Port-GentilGabon 11,7747,317
TchibanGabon 12,1217,532
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4812,784
BanjulGambia 8,6095,350
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2136,346
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5076,529
BerlinGermany 8,1295,051
BrockenGermany 8,0384,995
CologneGermany 7,8984,908
DresdenGermany 8,2515,127
ErfurtGermany 8,1155,043
EssenGermany 7,8684,889
FichtelbergGermany 8,2615,133
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0505,002
GeisenheimGermany 8,0204,984
GorlitzGermany 8,3105,164
HamburgGermany 7,8764,895
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8764,894
HannoverGermany 7,9414,935
HelgolandGermany 7,7304,803
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3475,187
KarlsruheGermany 8,1145,042
KasselGermany 8,0104,978
KonstanzGermany 8,2525,128
LeipzigGermany 8,1605,071
LindenbergGermany 8,1895,089
MagdeburgGermany 8,0665,012
MunichGermany 8,3525,190
MünsterGermany 7,8654,888
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0535,004
NurembergGermany 8,2295,113
NurnbergGermany 8,2265,112
PotsdamGermany 8,1235,047
RostockGermany 7,9434,936
SchleswigGermany 7,7914,842
StuttgartGermany 8,1745,080
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9634,948
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3735,203
AccraGhana 10,5656,565
KumasiGhana 10,3636,440
TamaleGhana 10,2366,361
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0635,010
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7236,042
AthensGreece 9,8456,118
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8696,133
ChiosGreece 9,9506,183
CorfuGreece 9,4935,899
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4815,892
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1576,312
IoanninaGreece 9,5385,927
KalamataGreece 9,8266,106
KerkiraGreece 9,4935,899
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9506,183
LamiaGreece 9,6976,026
LarissaGreece 9,6355,987
LemnosGreece 9,7606,065
LimnosGreece 9,7676,069
MethoniGreece 9,8276,107
MilosGreece 9,9976,212
MitiliniGreece 9,9146,161
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9086,157
NaxosGreece 10,0176,225
PatrasGreece 9,7116,035
RhodesGreece 10,2286,356
SamosGreece 10,0506,245
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8076,094
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0826,265
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5915,960
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8106,096
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7036,029
AasiaatGreenland 4,4632,773
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0083,112
AputiteqGreenland 5,2593,268
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7203,554
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3612,710
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3512,704
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5512,828
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6633,519
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5492,827
JulianehbGreenland 4,5242,811
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4702,778
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6633,519
NanortalikGreenland 4,5612,834
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5652,837
NordGreenland 5,7443,569
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3252,688
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5672,838
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6732,904
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4742,780
UpernavikGreenland 4,5722,841
UummannaqGreenland 4,5802,846
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5442,824
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5452,824
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7971,738
BokeGuinea 8,9305,549
ConakryGuinea 9,1275,672
FaranahGuinea 9,3455,807
KankanGuinea 9,4465,870
KindiaGuinea 9,1605,692
KissidougouGuinea 9,4445,869
LabeGuinea 9,1235,669
MacentaGuinea 9,5555,938
MamouGuinea 9,2065,721
NzerekoreGuinea 9,7146,037
SiguiriGuinea 9,3875,833
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8015,469
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5283,435
TimehriGuyana 5,5443,445
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5312,194
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,5573,453
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,7103,548
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,6053,483
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7963,601
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0004,350
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,6113,487
CatacamasHonduras 2,9651,843
CholutecaHonduras 3,0671,906
La CeibaHonduras 2,8371,763
La MesaHonduras 2,8161,750
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0451,892
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8481,770
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9901,858
TelaHonduras 2,8101,746
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3697,686
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3707,687
BudapestHungary 8,8045,471
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8195,480
DebrecenHungary 8,9395,555
KeszthelyHungary 8,7705,450
MiskolcHungary 8,8455,497
PecsHungary 8,8835,520
SzegedHungary 8,9635,570
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6975,405
AkureyriIceland 5,8993,666
DalatangiIceland 6,1123,798
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0683,771
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9463,695
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9753,713
ReykhólarIceland 5,7183,553
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7553,576
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6993,542
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8493,634
AgraIndia 12,7687,934
AhmedabadIndia 13,1928,198
AkolaIndia 13,4858,380
AllahabadIndia 12,9548,050
AmritsarIndia 12,2607,619
BangaloreIndia 14,3468,915
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0108,706
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4998,388
BikanerIndia 12,6527,862
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3438,913
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8587,990
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8587,990
DaltonganjIndia 13,0958,138
DarbhangaIndia 12,8447,981
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5497,798
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5457,796
DumkaIndia 13,0388,102
DwarkaIndia 13,2238,217
GoaIndia 14,0438,727
GuwahatiIndia 12,7687,934
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8498,606
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2558,237
JagdalpurIndia 13,6608,488
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2148,211
KotaIndia 12,9858,069
KozhikodeIndia 14,5299,028
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9917,451
LudhianaIndia 12,3517,675
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3428,913
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5137,776
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6558,485
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9848,690
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4448,354
New DelhiIndia 12,6097,835
PambanIndia 14,7579,170
PuneIndia 13,7068,517
SagarIndia 13,1388,164
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9887,450
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8429,223
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8429,223
VeravalIndia 13,4048,329
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8038,578
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7488,543
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3938,944
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4999,631
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6119,079
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5878,443
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0598,115
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9689,301
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0818,129
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3519,539
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7749,181
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6537,863
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9079,263
AbadanIran 11,7707,314
ArakIran 11,4537,117
BabolsarIran 11,2777,008
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3907,699
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0936,893
Bandar LengehIran 12,4117,712
BirjandIran 11,8737,378
BushehrIran 12,0137,465
ChahbaharIran 12,7227,905
DezfulIran 11,5857,199
EsfahanIran 11,6807,258
IranshahrIran 12,5197,779
KermanIran 12,0887,512
KermanshahIran 11,3257,037
Khoram AbadIran 11,4617,122
MashhadIran 11,5207,159
OroomiehIran 10,9126,781
RamsarIran 11,1936,956
RashtIran 11,1146,907
SemnanIran 11,4197,096
ShahroudIran 11,3797,071
ShirazIran 12,0207,469
TabrizIran 10,9166,783
TeheranIran 11,3407,047
YazdIran 11,8317,352
ZahedanIran 12,2807,631
ZanjanIran 11,1396,922
BaghdadIraq 11,3177,032
BasraIraq 11,7317,290
BelmulletIreland 6,7344,185
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9164,298
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8194,237
ClonesIreland 6,8994,287
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8274,243
CorkIreland 6,9404,312
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9424,314
DublinIreland 6,9944,346
KilkennyIreland 6,9754,334
Malin HeadIreland 6,8334,246
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0514,381
ShannonIreland 6,8734,271
ValentiaIreland 6,8304,244
EilatIsrael 11,2196,972
HaifaIsrael 10,9206,786
JerusalemIsrael 11,0196,848
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9906,830
AlbengaItaly 8,4475,249
AlgheroItaly 8,7035,408
AmendolaItaly 9,0935,650
AnconaItaly 8,8035,470
ArezzoItaly 8,7165,416
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1865,708
BergamoItaly 8,4265,236
BolognaItaly 8,6035,346
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4635,259
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2565,752
BrindisiItaly 9,2945,776
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8545,502
CameriItaly 8,3745,204
CampobassoItaly 9,0285,610
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8455,496
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8935,526
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7785,455
Cape MeleItaly 8,4565,255
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1855,708
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3715,823
CerviaItaly 8,6855,397
CiampinoItaly 8,8845,521
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5935,340
Cisa PassItaly 8,5265,298
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8225,482
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5035,284
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4375,864
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3755,826
DecimomannuItaly 8,8405,493
DobbiacoItaly 8,4945,278
FalconaraItaly 8,7945,464
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6515,376
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0895,648
FonniItaly 8,8025,470
FrontoneItaly 8,7645,446
FrosinoneItaly 8,9405,555
GelaItaly 9,3495,809
GenoaItaly 8,4655,260
GhediItaly 8,4785,268
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2265,733
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0325,613
GrossetoItaly 8,7215,419
GrottaglieItaly 9,2735,762
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7315,426
GuidoniaItaly 8,8795,518
IstranaItaly 8,5655,323
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3665,820
LatinaItaly 8,9245,545
LatronicoItaly 9,2245,732
LecceItaly 9,3395,803
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6825,395
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2505,748
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3445,807
MilanItaly 8,4175,230
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3715,202
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7555,440
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0585,629
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7625,445
PadovaItaly 8,5725,327
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4685,262
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2115,724
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1925,712
PantelleriaItaly 9,2245,732
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5255,298
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8475,497
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7835,458
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9335,551
PiacenzaItaly 8,4825,271
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6125,352
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6695,387
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9755,577
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1685,697
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8875,523
PrizziItaly 9,2485,747
RadicofaniItaly 8,7535,439
Resia PassItaly 8,3955,217
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7195,418
RivoltoItaly 8,5985,343
Rolle PassItaly 8,5015,283
RomeItaly 8,8685,511
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8645,508
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6335,365
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4435,246
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0935,651
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3855,832
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5585,318
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7145,415
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3075,784
SigonellaItaly 9,3675,821
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2685,759
TarvisioItaly 8,5885,337
TermoliItaly 9,0145,601
TorinoItaly 8,3535,191
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3365,180
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1745,701
TrevicoItaly 9,1025,656
TrevisoItaly 8,5725,327
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6605,382
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3475,187
UdineItaly 8,6015,345
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1575,690
VeniceItaly 8,5935,340
VeronaItaly 8,5155,292
VicenzaItaly 8,5425,308
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8415,494
ViterboItaly 8,8055,471